Línea de Autobús W - AC Transit W: Salesforce Transit Center => Blanding Avenue & Broadway (evenings) - AC Transit
Paradas de autobús
- 1 - Salesforce Transit Center Bay 24
- 2 - Bay Bridge Toll Plaza
- 3 - 5th Street & Market Street
- 4 - Webster Street & Willie Stargell Avenue
- 5 - Webster Street & Ralph Appezzato Memorial Parkway
- 6 - Webster Street & Lincoln Avenue
- 7 - Webster Street & Santa Clara Avenue
- 8 - Central Avenue & Webster Street
- 9 - Central Avenue & 8th Street
- 10 - 8th Street & Portola Avenue
- 11 - Otis Drive & Westline Drive
- 12 - Grand Street & Otis Drive
- 13 - Shoreline Drive & Grand Street
- 14 - Shoreline Drive & Kitty Hawk Road
- 15 - Willow Street & Shoreline Drive
- 16 - Willow Street & Franciscan Way
- 17 - Otis Drive & Willow Street
- 18 - Otis Drive & South Shore Center
- 19 - Otis Drive & Park Street
- 20 - Otis Drive & Broadway
- 21 - High Street & Calhoun Street
- 22 - High Street & San Jose Avenue
- 23 - High Street & Encinal Avenue
- 24 - High Street & Santa Clara Avenue
- 25 - High Street & Fairview Avenue
- 26 - Fernside Boulevard & High Street
- 27 - Fernside Boulevard & Harvard Drive
- 28 - Fernside Boulevard & Versailles Avenue
- 29 - Blanding Avenue & Broadway